xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To Virar at 08:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91041
Train Number VR
Starting From Andheri
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Andheri08:32 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari08:36 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir08:39 PM
 
 
Goregaon08:41 PM
 
 
Malad08:45 PM
 
 
Kandivali08:48 PM
 
 
Borivali08:55 PM
 
 
Dahisar08:59 PM
 
 
Mira Rd09:04 PM
 
 
Bhayander09:09 PM
 
 
Naigaon09:15 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd09:20 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara09:25 PM
 
 
Virar09:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer