xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Dadar at 07:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91048
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Dadar
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Virar07:36 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:45 PM
 
 
Bhayander07:55 PM
 
 
Borivali08:09 PM
 
 
Andheri08:24 PM
 
 
Bandra08:33 PM
 
 
Dadar08:41 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer