xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bandra at 08:07 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91065
Train Number BA
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate08:07 PM
 
 
Marine Lines08:10 PM
 
 
Charni Rd08:12 PM
 
 
Grant Rd08:15 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:17 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi08:20 PM
 
 
Lower Parel08:23 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi08:26 PM
 
 
Dadar08:28 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd08:30 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:33 PM
 
 
Bandra08:38 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer