xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bhayandar To Churchgate at 08:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91082
Train Number BYR
Starting From Bhayandar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bhayander08:25 PM
 
 
Mira Rd08:31 PM
 
 
Dahisar08:35 PM
 
 
Borivali08:41 PM
 
 
Andheri08:55 PM
 
 
Bandra09:04 PM
 
 
Dadar09:09 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central09:20 PM
 
 
Grant Rd09:22 PM
 
 
Charni Rd09:24 PM
 
 
Marine Lines09:27 PM
 
 
Churchgate09:31 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer