xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 08:38 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91107
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate08:38 PM
 
 
Marine Lines08:41 PM
 
 
Charni Rd08:43 PM
 
 
Grant Rd08:46 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central08:48 PM
 
 
Dadar08:55 PM
 
 
Bandra09:00 PM
 
 
Andheri09:09 PM
 
 
Borivali09:24 PM
 
 
Dahisar09:28 PM
 
 
Mira Rd09:33 PM
 
 
Bhayander09:38 PM
 
 
Naigaon09:44 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd09:49 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara09:54 PM
 
 
Virar10:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer