xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 09:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91153
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate09:20 PM
 
 
Marine Lines09:23 PM
 
 
Charni Rd09:25 PM
 
 
Grant Rd09:28 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central09:30 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi09:33 PM
 
 
Lower Parel09:36 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi09:39 PM
 
 
Dadar09:41 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd09:43 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn09:46 PM
 
 
Bandra09:50 PM
 
 
Khar Rd09:53 PM
 
 
Santacruz09:55 PM
 
 
Vile Parle09:58 PM
 
 
Andheri10:04 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari10:08 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir10:11 PM
 
 
Goregaon10:13 PM
 
 
Malad10:17 PM
 
 
Kandivali10:20 PM
 
 
Borivali10:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer