xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bandra at 10:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91165
Train Number BA
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate10:13 PM
 
 
Marine Lines10:16 PM
 
 
Charni Rd10:18 PM
 
 
Grant Rd10:21 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:23 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi10:26 PM
 
 
Lower Parel10:29 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi10:32 PM
 
 
Dadar10:34 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd10:36 PM
 
0 km
Mahim Jn10:39 PM
 
3km
Bandra10:43 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer