xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 09:39 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91175
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate09:39 PM
 
 
Marine Lines09:42 PM
 
 
Charni Rd09:44 PM
 
 
Grant Rd09:47 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central09:49 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi09:52 PM
 
 
Lower Parel09:55 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi09:58 PM
 
 
Dadar10:00 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd10:02 PM
 
0 km
Mahim Jn10:05 PM
 
3km
Bandra10:09 PM
 
 
Khar Rd10:12 PM
 
 
Santacruz10:14 PM
 
 
Vile Parle10:17 PM
 
 
Andheri10:23 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari10:27 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir10:30 PM
 
 
Goregaon10:32 PM
 
 
Malad10:36 PM
 
 
Kandivali10:39 PM
 
 
Borivali10:46 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer