xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 09:48 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91178
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar09:48 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara09:54 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd09:59 PM
 
 
Naigaon10:03 PM
 
 
Bhayander10:09 PM
 
 
Mira Rd10:14 PM
 
 
Dahisar10:18 PM
 
 
Borivali10:23 PM
 
 
Andheri10:37 PM
 
 
Bandra10:46 PM
 
 
Dadar10:52 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:59 PM
 
 
Grant Rd11:01 PM
 
 
Charni Rd11:03 PM
 
 
Marine Lines11:06 PM
 
 
Churchgate11:10 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer