xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 09:51 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91191
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate09:51 PM
 
 
Marine Lines09:54 PM
 
 
Charni Rd09:56 PM
 
 
Grant Rd09:59 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:01 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi10:04 PM
 
 
Lower Parel10:07 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi10:10 PM
 
 
Dadar10:12 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd10:14 PM
 
0 km
Mahim Jn10:17 PM
 
3km
Bandra10:21 PM
 
 
Khar Rd10:25 PM
 
 
Santacruz10:27 PM
 
 
Vile Parle10:30 PM
 
 
Andheri10:36 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari10:40 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir10:43 PM
 
 
Goregaon10:45 PM
 
 
Malad10:49 PM
 
 
Kandivali10:52 PM
 
 
Borivali10:59 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer