xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 09:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91199
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate09:57 PM
 
 
Marine Lines10:00 PM
 
0 km
Charni Rd10:02 PM
 
 
Grant Rd10:05 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:07 PM
 
 
Dadar10:14 PM
 
 
Bandra10:20 PM
 
 
Andheri10:29 PM
 
 
Borivali10:45 PM
 
 
Dahisar10:50 PM
 
 
Mira Rd10:55 PM
 
 
Bhayander11:00 PM
 
 
Naigaon11:06 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd11:11 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara11:16 PM
 
 
Virar11:22 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer