xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 10:18 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91213
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate10:18 PM
 
 
Marine Lines10:21 PM
 
 
Charni Rd10:23 PM
 
 
Grant Rd10:26 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:28 PM
 
 
Dadar10:35 PM
 
 
Bandra10:40 PM
 
 
Andheri10:48 PM
 
 
Borivali11:03 PM
 
 
Dahisar11:06 PM
 
 
Mira Rd11:11 PM
 
 
Bhayander11:16 PM
 
 
Naigaon11:22 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd11:27 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara11:32 PM
 
 
Virar11:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer