xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 10:26 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91223
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate10:26 PM
 
 
Marine Lines10:29 PM
 
 
Charni Rd10:31 PM
 
 
Grant Rd10:34 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:36 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi10:39 PM
 
 
Lower Parel10:42 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi10:45 PM
 
 
Dadar10:47 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd10:49 PM
 
0 km
Mahim Jn10:52 PM
 
3km
Bandra10:56 PM
 
 
Khar Rd10:59 PM
 
 
Santacruz11:01 PM
 
 
Vile Parle11:04 PM
 
 
Andheri11:09 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari11:12 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir11:15 PM
 
 
Goregaon11:17 PM
 
 
Malad11:21 PM
 
 
Kandivali11:24 PM
 
 
Borivali11:30 PM
 
 
Dahisar11:34 PM
 
 
Mira Rd11:39 PM
 
 
Bhayander11:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer