xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 10:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91225
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate10:30 PM
 
 
Marine Lines10:33 PM
 
0 km
Charni Rd10:35 PM
 
 
Grant Rd10:38 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:40 PM
 
 
Dadar10:47 PM
 
 
Bandra10:52 PM
 
 
Andheri11:00 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari11:03 PM
 
 
Goregaon11:08 PM
 
 
Malad11:12 PM
 
 
Kandivali11:15 PM
 
 
Borivali11:20 PM
 
 
Dahisar11:24 PM
 
 
Mira Rd11:29 PM
 
 
Bhayander11:34 PM
 
 
Naigaon11:40 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd11:45 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara11:50 PM
 
 
Virar11:56 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer