xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Andheri at 11:21 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91242
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Andheri
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar11:21 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara11:27 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd11:32 PM
 
 
Naigaon11:36 PM
 
 
Bhayander11:42 PM
 
 
Mira Rd11:47 PM
 
 
Dahisar11:51 PM
 
0 km
Borivali11:56 PM
 
 
Kandivali12:01 AM
 
 
Malad12:04 AM
 
 
Goregaon12:07 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:09 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:12 AM
 
 
Andheri12:18 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer