xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 10:56 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91243
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate10:56 PM
 
Marine Lines10:59 PM
 
Charni Rd11:01 PM
 
Grant Rd11:04 PM
 
Mumbai Central11:06 PM
 
Dadar11:13 PM
 
Bandra11:18 PM
 
 
Andheri11:27 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari11:30 PM
 
 
Goregaon11:35 PM
 
 
Malad11:39 PM
 
 
Kandivali11:42 PM
 
 
Borivali11:48 PM
 
 
Dahisar11:52 PM
 
 
Mira Rd11:57 PM
 
 
Bhayander12:02 AM
 
 
Naigaon12:08 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd12:13 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara12:18 AM
 
 
Virar12:25 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer