xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 11:03 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91245
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:03 PM
 
 
Marine Lines11:06 PM
 
 
Charni Rd11:08 PM
 
 
Grant Rd11:11 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:13 PM
 
0 km
Mahalakshmi11:16 PM
 
 
Lower Parel11:19 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi11:22 PM
 
 
Dadar11:24 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd11:26 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn11:29 PM
 
 
Bandra11:33 PM
 
 
Khar Rd11:36 PM
 
 
Santacruz11:38 PM
 
 
Vile Parle11:41 PM
 
 
Andheri11:47 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari11:50 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir11:53 PM
 
 
Goregaon11:55 PM
 
 
Malad11:59 PM
 
 
Kandivali12:02 AM
 
 
Borivali12:09 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer