xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 11:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91246
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar11:35 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara11:41 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd11:46 PM
 
 
Naigaon11:50 PM
 
 
Bhayander11:56 PM
 
 
Mira Rd12:01 AM
 
 
Dahisar12:05 AM
 
 
Borivali12:10 AM
 
 
Kandivali12:14 AM
 
 
Malad12:17 AM
 
 
Goregaon12:20 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:25 AM
 
 
Andheri12:30 AM
 
 
Bandra12:39 AM
 
 
Dadar12:45 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:52 AM
 
 
Grant Rd12:54 AM
 
 
Charni Rd12:56 AM
 
 
Marine Lines12:59 AM
 
 
Churchgate01:03 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer