xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bandra at 11:06 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91247
Train Number BA
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:06 PM
 
 
Marine Lines11:09 PM
 
 
Charni Rd11:11 PM
 
 
Grant Rd11:14 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:16 PM
 
0 km
Mahalakshmi11:19 PM
 
 
Lower Parel11:22 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi11:25 PM
 
 
Dadar11:27 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd11:29 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn11:32 PM
 
 
Bandra11:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer