xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 11:23 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91257
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:23 PM
 
 
Marine Lines11:26 PM
 
 
Charni Rd11:28 PM
 
 
Grant Rd11:31 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:33 PM
 
 
Dadar11:40 PM
 
 
Bandra11:46 PM
 
 
Andheri11:56 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:01 AM
 
 
Goregaon12:05 AM
 
 
Malad12:09 AM
 
 
Kandivali12:12 AM
 
 
Borivali12:18 AM
 
 
Dahisar12:21 AM
 
 
Mira Rd12:26 AM
 
 
Bhayander12:31 AM
 
 
Naigaon12:37 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd12:42 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara12:47 AM
 
 
Virar12:53 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer