xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 12:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91287
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate12:28 AM
 
 
Marine Lines12:31 AM
 
 
Charni Rd12:33 AM
 
 
Grant Rd12:36 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:38 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi12:41 AM
 
 
Lower Parel12:44 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:47 AM
 
 
Dadar12:49 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd12:51 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:54 AM
 
 
Bandra12:58 AM
 
 
Khar Rd01:01 AM
 
 
Santacruz01:03 AM
 
 
Vile Parle01:06 AM
 
 
Andheri01:11 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari01:14 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir01:17 AM
 
 
Goregaon01:19 AM
 
 
Malad01:23 AM
 
 
Kandivali01:26 AM
 
 
Borivali01:32 AM
 
 
Dahisar01:36 AM
 
 
Mira Rd01:41 AM
 
 
Bhayander01:48 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer