xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Virar at 04:42 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92001
Train Number VR
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 15 (not on sat and sun only)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali04:42 AM
 
Dahisar04:45 AM
 
Mira Rd04:50 AM
 
Bhayander04:55 AM
 
Naigaon05:01 AM
 
Vasai Rd05:06 AM
 
Nalla Sopara05:11 AM
 
Virar05:18 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer