xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 08:09 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92014
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 15
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar08:09 AM
 
Nalla Sopara08:15 AM
 
Vasai Rd08:20 AM
 
Naigaon08:24 AM
 
Bhayander08:30 AM
 
Mira Rd08:35 AM
 
Dahisar08:39 AM
 
Borivali08:43 AM
 
Andheri08:59 AM
 
Bandra09:09 AM
 
Dadar09:15 AM
 
Mumbai Central09:22 AM
 
Churchgate09:33 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer