xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 11:27 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92023
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 15
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate11:27 AM
 
Mumbai Central11:37 AM
 
Dadar11:44 AM
 
Bandra11:50 AM
 
Andheri11:59 AM
 
Borivali12:13 PM
 
Dahisar12:16 PM
 
Mira Rd12:21 PM
 
Bhayander12:26 PM
 
Naigaon12:32 PM
 
Vasai Rd12:36 PM
 
Nalla Sopara12:41 PM
 
Virar12:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer