xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 11:10 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92024
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 15 (not on sat & sun)
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar11:10 AM
 
Nalla Sopara11:17 AM
 
Vasai Rd11:22 AM
 
Naigaon11:26 AM
 
Bhayander11:32 AM
 
Mira Rd11:37 AM
 
Dahisar11:41 AM
 
Borivali11:47 AM
 
Andheri12:03 PM
 
Bandra12:12 PM
 
Dadar12:19 PM
 
Mumbai Central12:27 PM
 
Churchgate12:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer