xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 11:39 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92026
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 15
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar11:39 AM
 
Nalla Sopara11:45 AM
 
Vasai Rd11:50 AM
 
Naigaon11:54 AM
 
Bhayander12:00 PM
 
Mira Rd12:05 PM
 
Dahisar12:09 PM
 
Borivali12:14 PM
 
Andheri12:28 PM
 
Bandra12:37 PM
 
Dadar12:43 PM
 
Mumbai Central12:50 PM
 
Churchgate01:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer