xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 04:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92035
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 15 (not on sat & sun)
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate04:05 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central04:14 PM
 
 
Dadar04:21 PM
 
 
Bandra04:26 PM
 
 
Andheri04:34 PM
 
 
Borivali04:49 PM
 
 
Dahisar04:52 PM
 
 
Mira Rd04:57 PM
 
 
Bhayander05:02 PM
 
 
Naigaon05:08 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd05:13 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara05:18 PM
 
 
Virar05:25 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer