xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Virar at 05:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92039
Train Number VR
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 15
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dadar05:25 PM
 
 
Bandra05:32 PM
 
 
Andheri05:40 PM
 
 
Borivali05:55 PM
 
 
Dahisar06:00 PM
 
 
Mira Rd06:05 PM
 
 
Bhayander06:10 PM
 
 
Naigaon06:16 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd06:21 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara06:26 PM
 
 
Virar06:33 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer