xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Borivali at 07:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92050
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 15 (not on sat & sun)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Virar07:55 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara08:01 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd08:06 PM
 
 
Naigaon08:10 PM
 
 
Bhayander08:16 PM
 
 
Mira Rd08:21 PM
 
 
Dahisar08:25 PM
 
 
Borivali08:31 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer