xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 10:03 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 93017
Train Number DRD
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate10:03 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:11 AM
 
 
Dadar10:18 AM
 
 
Bandra10:23 AM
 
 
Andheri10:32 AM
 
 
Borivali10:47 AM
 
 
Bhayander11:01 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd11:13 AM
 
 
Virar11:25 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer