xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 09:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 93112
Train Number DRD
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar09:00 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd09:09 PM
 
 
Bhayander09:17 PM
 
 
Borivali09:31 PM
 
 
Andheri09:45 PM
 
 
Bandra09:54 PM
 
 
Dadar10:00 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:07 PM
 
 
Grant Rd10:09 PM
 
 
Charni Rd10:11 PM
 
 
Marine Lines10:14 PM
 
 
Churchgate10:17 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer