xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 02:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 94007
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12 (Air Condition, Not on Sat & Sunday)
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate02:55 PM
 
 
Marine Lines02:58 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:00 PM
 
 
Grant Rd03:03 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central03:05 PM
 
 
Dadar03:12 PM
 
 
Bandra03:17 PM
 
 
Andheri03:26 PM
 
 
Borivali03:39 PM
 
 
Dahisar03:43 PM
 
 
Mira Rd03:47 PM
 
 
Bhayander03:52 PM
 
 
Naigaon03:58 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd04:02 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara04:07 PM
 
 
Virar04:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer