xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 04:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 94008
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12 (Air Condition, Not on Sat & Sunday)
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar04:22 PM
 
Nalla Sopara04:28 PM
 
Vasai Rd04:33 PM
 
Naigaon04:37 PM
 
Bhayander04:43 PM
 
Mira Rd04:48 PM
 
Dahisar04:52 PM
 
Borivali04:57 PM
 
Andheri05:11 PM
 
Bandra05:20 PM
 
Dadar05:26 PM
 
Mumbai Central05:33 PM
 
Churchgate05:42 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer