xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 07:49 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 94011
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12 (not on sat and sun only)
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate07:49 PM
 
 
Marine Lines07:52 PM
 
 
Charni Rd07:54 PM
 
 
Grant Rd07:57 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:59 PM
 
 
Dadar08:07 PM
 
 
Bandra08:12 PM
 
 
Andheri08:21 PM
 
 
Borivali08:37 PM
 
 
Dahisar08:41 PM
 
 
Mira Rd08:46 PM
 
 
Bhayander08:51 PM
 
 
Naigaon08:57 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd09:02 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara09:07 PM
 
 
Virar09:14 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer