xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:34 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97310
Train Number T12
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane05:34 AM
 
Mulund05:40 AM
 
Nahur05:43 AM
 
Bhandup05:46 AM
 
Kanjurmarg05:49 AM
 
Vikhroli05:52 AM
 
Ghatkopar05:56 AM
 
Vidhyavihar05:59 AM
 
Kurla06:02 AM
 
Sion06:06 AM
 
Matunga06:09 AM
 
Dadar06:13 AM
 
Parel06:16 AM
 
Currey Road06:19 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:21 AM
 
Byculla06:23 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:26 AM
 
Masjid06:29 AM
 
Mumbai CST06:32 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer