xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 06:03 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90095
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:03 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:06 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:08 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:11 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:13 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:16 AM
 
 
Lower Parel06:19 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:22 AM
 
 
Dadar06:24 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:26 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:29 AM
 
 
Bandra06:33 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:36 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:38 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:41 AM
 
 
Andheri06:46 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:49 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:52 AM
 
 
Goregaon06:54 AM
 
 
Malad06:58 AM
 
 
Kandivali07:01 AM
 
 
Borivali07:08 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer