Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 96653 |
Train Number | TL65 |
Starting From | Mumbai(CST) |
Ending At | Titwala(TL) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mumbai CST | 11:20 PM | ||
Masjid | 11:23 PM | ||
Sandurst Road | 11:25 PM | ||
0 km | Byculla | 11:28 PM | |
Chinchpokli | 11:30 PM | ||
Currey Road | 11:32 PM | ||
Parel | 11:35 PM | ||
Dadar | 11:38 PM | ||
Matunga | 11:41 PM | ||
Sion | 11:44 PM | ||
Kurla | 11:48 PM | ||
Vidhyavihar | 11:51 PM | ||
Ghatkopar | 11:54 PM | ||
Vikhroli | 11:58 PM | ||
Kanjurmarg | 12:01 AM | ||
Bhandup | 12:04 AM | ||
Nahur | 12:07 AM | ||
Mulund | 12:10 AM | ||
Thane | 12:15 AM | ||
Kalwa | 12:19 AM | ||
Mumbra | 12:25 AM | ||
Diva | 12:29 AM | ||
Kopar | 12:34 AM | ||
Dombivili | 12:37 AM | ||
Thakurli | 12:41 AM | ||
Kalyan | 12:47 AM | ||
Shahad | 12:51 AM | ||
Ambivili | 12:54 AM | ||
Titwala | 01:02 AM |