Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 97313 |
Train Number | T13 |
Starting From | Mumbai(CST) |
Ending At | Thane(T) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 08:00 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 08:03 AM | |
↓ | Sandurst Road | 08:05 AM | |
↓ | Byculla | 08:08 AM | |
↓ | Chinchpokli | 08:10 AM | |
↓ | Currey Road | 08:12 AM | |
↓ | Parel | 08:15 AM | |
↓ | Dadar | 08:18 AM | |
Matunga | 08:21 AM | ||
0 km | Sion | 08:24 AM | |
Kurla | 08:28 AM | ||
Vidhyavihar | 08:31 AM | ||
Ghatkopar | 08:34 AM | ||
Vikhroli | 08:38 AM | ||
Kanjurmarg | 08:41 AM | ||
Bhandup | 08:44 AM | ||
Nahur | 08:47 AM | ||
Mulund | 08:50 AM | ||
Thane | 08:56 AM |