Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98080 |
Train Number | PL66 |
Starting From | Panvel |
Ending At | Mumbai (CST) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | UP |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Panvel | 11:16 AM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 11:21 AM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 11:24 AM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 11:27 AM | |
↓ | 0 km | Belapur CBD | 11:31 AM |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 11:35 AM | |
↓ | Nerul | 11:38 AM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 11:41 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 11:44 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 11:46 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 11:54 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 11:57 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 11:59 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 12:02 PM | |
↓ | Kurla | 12:05 PM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 12:08 PM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 12:11 PM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 12:17 PM | |
↓ | Sewri | 12:20 PM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 12:23 PM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 12:25 PM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 12:28 PM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 12:30 PM | |
↓ | Masjid | 12:32 PM | |
↓ | Mumbai CST | 12:35 PM |