Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 96619 |
Train Number | TL21 |
Starting From | Mumbai(CST) |
Ending At | Titwala(TL) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mumbai CST | 11:04 AM | ||
Masjid | 11:07 AM | ||
Sandurst Road | 11:09 AM | ||
Byculla | 11:12 AM | ||
Chinchpokli | 11:14 AM | ||
Currey Road | 11:16 AM | ||
Parel | 11:19 AM | ||
Dadar | 11:22 AM | ||
Matunga | 11:25 AM | ||
Sion | 11:28 AM | ||
Kurla | 11:32 AM | ||
Vidhyavihar | 11:35 AM | ||
Ghatkopar | 11:38 AM | ||
Vikhroli | 11:42 AM | ||
Kanjurmarg | 11:45 AM | ||
Bhandup | 11:48 AM | ||
Nahur | 11:51 AM | ||
Mulund | 11:54 AM | ||
Thane | 12:00 PM | ||
Kalwa | 12:06 PM | ||
Mumbra | 12:12 PM | ||
Diva | 12:16 PM | ||
Kopar | 12:21 PM | ||
Dombivili | 12:24 PM | ||
Thakurli | 12:28 PM | ||
Kalyan | 12:34 PM | ||
Shahad | 12:38 PM | ||
Ambivili | 12:41 PM | ||
Titwala | 12:49 PM |