Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98015 |
Train Number | PL13 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 05:18 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 05:21 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 05:24 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 05:26 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 05:28 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 05:30 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 05:33 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 05:36 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 05:41 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 05:44 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 05:47 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 05:50 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 05:52 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 05:55 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 05:58 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 06:07 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 06:09 AM | |
Juinagar | 06:12 AM | ||
Nerul | 06:16 AM | ||
Seawood Darave | 06:19 AM | ||
Belapur CBD | 06:23 AM | ||
Kharghar | 06:27 AM | ||
Mansarovar | 06:30 AM | ||
Khandeshwar | 06:33 AM | ||
Panvel | 06:38 AM |