Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98029 |
Train Number | PL23 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 06:08 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 06:11 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 06:14 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 06:16 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 06:18 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 06:20 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 06:23 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 06:26 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 06:31 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 06:34 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 06:37 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 06:40 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 06:42 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 06:45 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 06:48 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 06:57 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 06:59 AM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 07:02 AM | |
↓ | Nerul | 07:06 AM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 07:09 AM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 07:13 AM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 07:17 AM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 07:20 AM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 07:23 AM | |
↓ | Panvel | 07:28 AM |