Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98083 |
Train Number | PL71 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 10:41 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 10:44 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 10:47 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 10:49 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 10:51 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 10:53 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 10:56 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 10:59 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 11:05 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 11:08 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 11:11 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 11:14 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 11:16 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 11:19 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 11:22 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 11:31 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 11:33 AM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 11:36 AM | |
↓ | Nerul | 11:40 AM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 11:43 AM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 11:47 AM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 11:51 AM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 11:54 AM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 11:57 AM | |
↓ | Panvel | 12:02 PM |