Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 96651 |
Train Number | TL63 |
Starting From | Mumbai(CST) |
Ending At | Titwala(TL) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mumbai CST | 10:51 PM | ||
Masjid | 10:54 PM | ||
Sandurst Road | 10:56 PM | ||
Byculla | 10:59 PM | ||
Chinchpokli | 11:01 PM | ||
Currey Road | 11:03 PM | ||
Parel | 11:06 PM | ||
Dadar | 11:09 PM | ||
Matunga | 11:12 PM | ||
Sion | 11:15 PM | ||
Kurla | 11:19 PM | ||
Vidhyavihar | 11:22 PM | ||
Ghatkopar | 11:25 PM | ||
0 km | Vikhroli | 11:29 PM | |
Kanjurmarg | 11:32 PM | ||
Bhandup | 11:35 PM | ||
Nahur | 11:38 PM | ||
Mulund | 11:41 PM | ||
Thane | 11:46 PM | ||
Kalwa | 11:51 PM | ||
Mumbra | 11:57 PM | ||
Diva | 12:01 AM | ||
Kopar | 12:06 AM | ||
Dombivili | 12:09 AM | ||
Thakurli | 12:13 AM | ||
Kalyan | 12:19 AM | ||
Shahad | 12:23 AM | ||
Ambivili | 12:26 AM | ||
Titwala | 12:34 AM |