Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 97021 |
Train Number | K13 |
Starting From | Mumbai(CST) |
Ending At | Kalyan |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Kanjurmarg | 07:13 AM | |
↓ | Mumbai CST | 07:32 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 07:35 AM | |
↓ | Sandurst Road | 07:37 AM | |
↓ | Byculla | 07:40 AM | |
↓ | Chinchpokli | 07:42 AM | |
↓ | Currey Road | 07:44 AM | |
↓ | Parel | 07:47 AM | |
↓ | Dadar | 07:50 AM | |
↓ | Matunga | 07:53 AM | |
↓ | Sion | 07:56 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 08:00 AM | |
↓ | Vidhyavihar | 08:03 AM | |
↓ | Ghatkopar | 08:06 AM | |
↓ | Vikhroli | 08:10 AM | |
↓ | Bhandup | 08:16 AM | |
↓ | Nahur | 08:19 AM | |
↓ | Mulund | 08:22 AM | |
↓ | 0 km | Thane | 08:27 AM |
↓ | Kalwa | 08:31 AM | |
↓ | Mumbra | 08:37 AM | |
↓ | Diva | 08:41 AM | |
↓ | Kopar | 08:46 AM | |
↓ | Dombivili | 08:50 AM | |
↓ | Thakurli | 08:54 AM | |
↓ | Kalyan | 09:00 AM |