Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 97096 |
Train Number | K86 |
Starting From | Kalyan(K) |
Ending At | Mumbai(CST) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | UP |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Kalyan | 04:10 PM | |
↓ | Thakurli | 04:15 PM | |
↓ | Dombivili | 04:18 PM | |
↓ | Kopar | 04:21 PM | |
↓ | Diva | 04:26 PM | |
↓ | Mumbra | 04:30 PM | |
↓ | Kalwa | 04:36 PM | |
↓ | Thane | 04:40 PM | |
↓ | Mulund | 04:44 PM | |
↓ | Nahur | 04:47 PM | |
↓ | Bhandup | 04:50 PM | |
↓ | Kanjurmarg | 04:53 PM | |
↓ | Vikhroli | 04:56 PM | |
↓ | Ghatkopar | 05:00 PM | |
↓ | Vidhyavihar | 05:03 PM | |
↓ | Kurla | 05:06 PM | |
↓ | Sion | 05:10 PM | |
↓ | Matunga | 05:13 PM | |
↓ | Dadar | 05:16 PM | |
↓ | Parel | 05:19 PM | |
↓ | Currey Road | 05:22 PM | |
↓ | Chinchpokli | 05:24 PM | |
↓ | Byculla | 05:26 PM | |
↓ | Sandurst Road | 05:29 PM | |
↓ | Masjid | 05:32 PM | |
↓ | Mumbai CST | 05:36 PM |