Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 90080 |
Train Number | BYR |
Starting From | Bhayandar |
Ending At | Churchgate |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | UP |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Bhayander | 05:38 AM | |
↓ | Mira Rd | 05:44 AM | |
↓ | Dahisar | 05:48 AM | |
↓ | Borivali | 05:52 AM | |
↓ | Kandivali | 05:56 AM | |
↓ | Malad | 05:59 AM | |
↓ | Goregaon | 06:02 AM | |
↓ | Ram Mandir | 06:04 AM | |
↓ | Jogeshwari | 06:07 AM | |
↓ | Andheri | 06:13 AM | |
↓ | Vile Parle | 06:17 AM | |
↓ | Santacruz | 06:20 AM | |
↓ | Khar Rd | 06:23 AM | |
↓ | Bandra | 06:27 AM | |
↓ | Mahim Jn | 06:30 AM | |
↓ | Matunga Rd | 06:33 AM | |
↓ | Dadar | 06:37 AM | |
↓ | Prabhadevi | 06:39 AM | |
↓ | Lower Parel | 06:42 AM | |
↓ | Mahalakshmi | 06:45 AM | |
↓ | Mumbai Central | 06:48 AM | |
↓ | Grant Rd | 06:50 AM | |
↓ | Charni Rd | 06:52 AM | |
↓ | Marine Lines | 06:55 AM | |
↓ | Churchgate | 06:59 AM |