Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 96216 |
Train Number | BL22 |
Starting From | Badlapur(BL) |
Ending At | Mumbai(CST) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | UP |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Badlapur | 11:23 AM | |
↓ | Ambernath | 11:32 AM | |
↓ | Ulhasnagar | 11:36 AM | |
↓ | Vithalwadi | 11:38 AM | |
↓ | Kalyan | 11:46 AM | |
↓ | Thakurli | 11:53 AM | |
↓ | Dombivili | 11:57 AM | |
↓ | Kopar | 12:00 PM | |
↓ | Diva | 12:05 PM | |
↓ | Mumbra | 12:09 PM | |
↓ | Kalwa | 12:15 PM | |
↓ | Thane | 12:21 PM | |
↓ | Mulund | 12:26 PM | |
↓ | Nahur | 12:29 PM | |
↓ | Bhandup | 12:32 PM | |
↓ | Kanjurmarg | 12:35 PM | |
↓ | Vikhroli | 12:38 PM | |
↓ | Ghatkopar | 12:42 PM | |
↓ | Vidhyavihar | 12:45 PM | |
↓ | Kurla | 12:48 PM | |
↓ | Sion | 12:52 PM | |
↓ | Matunga | 12:55 PM | |
↓ | Dadar | 12:59 PM | |
↓ | Parel | 01:02 PM | |
↓ | Currey Road | 01:05 PM | |
↓ | Chinchpokli | 01:07 PM | |
↓ | Byculla | 01:09 PM | |
↓ | Sandurst Road | 01:12 PM | |
↓ | Masjid | 01:15 PM | |
↓ | Mumbai CST | 01:18 PM |