Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 98025 |
Train Number | PL19 |
Starting From | Mumbai (CST) |
Ending At | Panvel |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Mumbai CST | 05:56 AM | |
↓ | Masjid | 05:59 AM | |
↓ | Sandhurst Road | 06:02 AM | |
↓ | Dockyard Road | 06:04 AM | |
↓ | Reay Road | 06:06 AM | |
↓ | Cotton Green | 06:08 AM | |
↓ | Sewri | 06:11 AM | |
↓ | Wadala Rd | 06:14 AM | |
↓ | GTB Nagar | 06:19 AM | |
↓ | Chunabhatti | 06:22 AM | |
↓ | Kurla | 06:25 AM | |
↓ | Tilaknagar | 06:28 AM | |
↓ | Chembur | 06:30 AM | |
↓ | Govandi | 06:33 AM | |
↓ | Mankhurd | 06:36 AM | |
↓ | Vashi | 06:45 AM | |
↓ | Sanpada | 06:47 AM | |
↓ | Juinagar | 06:50 AM | |
↓ | Nerul | 06:54 AM | |
↓ | Seawood Darave | 06:57 AM | |
↓ | Belapur CBD | 07:01 AM | |
↓ | Kharghar | 07:05 AM | |
↓ | Mansarovar | 07:08 AM | |
↓ | Khandeshwar | 07:11 AM | |
↓ | Panvel | 07:17 AM |