xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To DN Nagar at 10:00 AM

Alert: Sorry there is no direct train to reach DN Nagar. please choose one of the following trains to see your complete journey



Train Details Dadar DN Nagar
Mumbai(CST) → Thane(T)10:00 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Thane(T)10:01 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Kurla(C) (X)10:03 AMNo Halt
Mumbai(CST) → Ambernath(A)10:06 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Thane(T)10:07 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Dadar → Kalyan(K)10:09 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Kurla(C)10:11 AMNo Halt
Mumbai CST → Kalyan(K)10:13 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Titwala(TL)10:15 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Badlapur(BL)10:18 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai CST → Kalyan(K) (x)10:20 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Ambernath(A) (X)10:23 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Thane(T)10:24 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Thane(T) (x)10:28 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Kasara(N)10:29 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai CST → Kalyan(K)10:32 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Kurla(C)10:36 AMNo Halt
Mumbai(CST) → Badlapur(BL)10:38 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Dombivili(DL)10:40 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Ambernath(A) (X)10:42 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Thane(T) (X)10:44 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Dadar → Kalyan(K) (X)10:45 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Dadar → Kalyan(K)10:47 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Kurla(C)10:50 AMNo Halt
Mumbai(CST) → Karjat(S)10:50 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Dombivili(DL)10:53 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Titwala(TL)10:53 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar
Mumbai(CST) → Thane(T) (x)10:59 AMNo HaltConnecting trains from Ghatkopar

Meaning of Signs
X - Will Not run on Sundays..
$ - 3 coaches reserved for Lady commuters
# - Will run with 9 Car rake in lieu of 12 Car rake on Sundays.


Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer